19.7.2008 Národní výstava Mladá Boleslav

Lešanská 1176/2a
Chodov, Praha 4
bulterierclub@email.cz

|

rozhodčí: Petr Broukal

PSI - dorost

VN1 - BUCK ze Sychrovkého lesa /14-11-2007/
JENSI Pajar x ELIS z Čerchovské zahrady
ch: SUDOVÁ, Petra, m: NÁDRASKÁ, Petra

VN2 - Kellouacy TOO HOT TO TROT /20-12-2007/
Stockleyview DARK DESTINY x Cwmdulais ICE MAIDEN at Kellouacy
ch: BROOKS, C., m: ANOSIKE, Barbora

PSI – třída mladých

V1, CAJC, BOB - NATTY NATHAN Timar /18-09-2007/
Cwmdulais MARSHELSEA DAI ANOTHER DAY x HOZA HANKA Timar
ch: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra, m: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra a SELINGEROVÁ Věra

V2 - ART Bull from North Bohemia /16-05-2007/
Masaryk's HOT HOG x BONDIE Pajar
ch: DŽURŇÁK, Marcel, m: NEUMANNOVÁ, Lucie

V3 - Moonflower MAX BAXTER /28-02-2007/
NOSRETTAP CELTIC STAR at Kilacabar x Cosmopolitan IT ISN'T MAGIC
ch: KOVÁCS László, m: ŠALDOVÁ, Kateřina

V4 - ATREJ Sando Noriko /22-01-2007/
ARON z Janovických hvozdů x PENNY z Lodice
ch: VETEŠNÍKOVÁ, Lenka, m: VETEŠNÍKOVÁ, Lenka

V - Gingersnap WILL THERNER /04-06-2007/
ENERGY DRINK Opalplast RED BULL x BRONYA Geliet
ch: SHATALOV, Alexandr, m: HRADECKÁ, Vendula

VD - ARAKAIN Silent Anathema /15-10-2007/
ART MIGHTY BULLS od Velkého Bucku x CHARA Trojský kůň
ch: PĚLUCHOVÁ, Radka, m: HANUSOVÁ, Stanislava

VD - ERAGON In-sitú /08-09-2007/
ZOLLI z Krasolesí x BETTY od Kodetky
ch: VELKOVÁ, Tereza, m: SOUKENÍK, Josef

VD - JORDAN z Čerchovské zahrady /06-03-2007/
UNION JACK Pajar x URTICA Trojský kůň
ch: HRADECKÁ, Vendula, m: TŘEŠTÍKOVÁ, Linda

PSI – mezitřída

V1 - TUMBA Robes /29-01-2007/
UTHOR ze Zlatého Antoníčku x KISIMA Robes
ch: ŠEBOROVÁ, Jana, m: SMOČKOVÁ, Iveta

V2 - DUCKY-DARK Wild Fámy /05-10-2006/
Siradella's OKEY DOKEY x MONKEY BUSINESS Wild Fámy
ch: ZEZULOVÁ, Jitka, m: PETRÁŠ, Jan

PSI – třída otevřená

V1, CAC - CHIP O'Nell /06-04-2006/
RANDALL Plzeňský Bull x DEMI MOORE O'Nell
ch: ŘEZÁBKOVÁ, Radka, m: JENIŠTA, Jan

V2, res.CAC - PÁJA ze Zlatého Antoníčku /09-05-2006/
RENO ze Zlatého Antoníčku x WANDA ze Zlatého Antoníčku
ch: GROF, Viktor, m: GROF, Viktor

V3 - KVIT Trojský kůň /19-04-2005/
Siradella's JANUS SAMADHI x XENA Trojský kůň
ch: MÜLLEROVÁ, Simona, MVDr., m: MANSFELD, Marek

VD4 - JEDEE Pajar /27-09-2005/
NOSRETTAP RING OF FIRE of Kilacabar x SISSY Pajar
ch: PAVEL, Jaroslav, m: GROF, Viktor

PSI – třída pracovní

V1 - HARRISON FORD Asmoddeus /11-05-2006/
Siradella's JANUS SAMADHI x MARSHMALLOW Daidalos
ch: HOLUB, Jiří, m: GROF, Viktor

PSI – třída šampionů

V1, CAC, NV - LEGENDARY LEON Timar /18-03-2006/
NOSRETTAP CELTIC STAR at Kilacabar x HOZA HANKA Timar
ch: JASTRZEBSKA, Aleksandra, m: JASTRZEBSKA Aleksandra

FENY – třída štěnat

VN1 - HOLLY Fišer /09-03-2008/
UNION JACK Pajar x ESSI z Čerchovské zahrady
ch: FIŠER, Michal, m: FIŠER, Michal

FENY – třída mladých

V1, CAJC - CHILLI BRAVA Asmoddeus /20-07-2007/
KNIGHT OF KATALONIA Timar x COSTA BRAVA Asmoddeus
ch: HOLUB, Jiří, m: HOLUBOVÁ, Jitka

V2 - Javarke SILVER SAPPHIRE /17-08-2007/
SILVER BULLET The Joker at Javarke x Terjo's JOLEE at Javarke
ch: PILKINGTON, L. and J. m: OLLÉOVÁ, Hedvika

V3 - BISAYA od Velkého Bucku /13-10-2007/
ZOLLI z Krasolesí x BUTTERFLY z Krasolesí
ch: KOREL, Miroslav, m: SOUKENÍK, Milan

VD4 - AFRA Bílá dáma /23-04-2007/
UNION JACK Pajar x ALLY z Janovických hvozdů
ch: SMOČKOVÁ, Iveta, m: DUCHOŇOVÁ, Veronika

VD - CHLOE-GOOGLY Wild Fámy /27-06-2007/
ILAN Pajar x MONKEY BUSINESS Wild Fámy
ch: ZEZULOVÁ, Jitka, m: ZEZULOVÁ, Jitka

VD - VAIMANICA Trojský kůň /08-09-2007/
ALL ARISTOCRAT Fransimo Bohemia x XENA Trojský kůň
ch: MÜLLEROVÁ, Simona, MVDr., m: KOCIÁN, Václav

VD - WERENA ze Zlatého Antoníčku /15-06-2007/
ARON LOVELY-BOY Gabriayllaron x BETTY ze Zlatého Antoníčku
ch: GROF, Viktor, m: ČÁCHA, Petr a VINCLÉŘOVÁ, Lada

D - APHRODITE Silent Anathema /15-10-2007/
ART MIGHTY BULLS od Velkého Bucku x CHARA Trojský kůň
ch: PĚLUCHOVÁ, Radka, m: HANUSOVÁ, Stanislava

FENY – mezitřída

V1, CAC, NV - VERTA ze Zlatého Antoníčku /09-12-2006/
ARON LOVELY-BOY Gabriayllaron x AJDA ze Zlatého Antoníčku
ch: GROF Viktor, m: OLLÉOVÁ, Hedvika

V2, res. CAC - MERCI of Canterbury /29-01-2007/
Masaryk's ILLEGAL ILLIA x JULI JANA Trojský kůň
ch: HOFMANN, Leopold, m: ŽÁKOVSKÁ, Lucie, MVDr., FOJTÁCH M.

V3 - SAMBA Robes /10-01-2007/
APOLLO z Hlubokého údolí x KATHLEEN Robes
ch: ŠEBOROVÁ, Jana, m: SMOČKOVÁ, Iveta

V4 - RANČA ze Zlatého Antoníčku /23-07-2006/
ARMAGEDON Regabull x URUBAMBA Daidalos
ch: GROF, Viktor, m: MOUCHA, Pavel

VD - KEROL z Krasolesí /01-08-2006/
ARON z Janovických hvozdů x KOSI v.Kaiserstuhl
ch: MUSIL, Karel, m:

FENY – třída otevřená

V1, CAC - OVIS Trojský kůň /21-09-2005/
Yoeckydoe's ABRAKADABRA x IRON LADY Excalibur
ch: MÜLLEROVÁ, Simona, MVDr., m: KERPL, David

V2, res. CAC - CES NOIDEN Merlin park /06-03-2007/
Siradella's OKEY DOKEY x ARTIO Merlin Park
ch: PETROV, Tomáš, m: HRABAROVÁ, Jana

V3 - DECENTIA In-sitú /03-07-2006/
CID Jas-Ver x KAMA Trojský kůň
ch: VELKOVÁ, Tereza, m: KIMMELOVÁ Romana

FENY – třída veteránů

V1, nejlepší veterán - MIRA Pajar /08-06-2000/
JAGGER Pajar x CINDY Pajar
ch: PAVEL, Jaroslav, m: MINÁROVÁ, Kateřina


Miniaturní bulteriér

PSI - třída mladých

V1, CAJC - HOROSHIY PODAROK iz Voiska Tamerlan /30-05-2007/
Seayess Hot Love Margins x Russkaya Ruletka iz Voiska Tamerlana
ch: TKACHENKO, Gulnora , m: STAVINOHOVÁ, Martina

V2 - DARWIN from Jolly Bandits /15-05-2007/
ZORRO Zona Bulls x AMBRA from Jolly Bandits
ch: FARKAŠ, Juraj, m:

PSI – mezitřída

V1, CAC, BOB, NV - THILLO von der Alten Veste /02-12-2006/
Hutch - Spike vom Kaiserstuhl x Indira the Warrior
ch:SCHERZER, Georg, maj: ZEZULOVÁ, Jitka

PSI - třída otevřená

VD1 - JUSTEPH SHARP SPIRIT /14-06-2006/
Justeph Surprise Encounter x Justeph Numero Uno
ch:LYNN Everett , m:

FENY – třída vítězů

V1, CAC, NV - ARWEN Mini Minies, Ch. /11-10-2004/
ARON DOC Sidonius x BUBALLOO Mini Daidalos
ch:STAVINOHOVÁ, Martina, maj: ZEZULOVÁ, Jitka