07/12/2008 - IHA, CACIB Wels, Rakousko

Lešanská 1176/2a
Chodov, Praha 4
bulterierclub@email.cz

|

rozhodčí: Becky POOLE, Rocky Tops, USA - psi, Bill POOLE, Rocky Tops, USA - feny

------------------------------------------------------------
PSI – TŘÍDA MLADÝCH
------------------------------------------------------------

Pick A Bull Angus Young - Exc.1 JB
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Mighty Bulls Cheeky Viky
B+O: Andrea Heeberger

Mighty Bulls Erik the Viking - Exc.2
S: Shadow Master to Bullorrties
D: Mighty Bulls Celtic Warrior Tattoo
B: Alexandra Zepke O: Christian Berger

------------------------------------------------------------
PSI – MEZITŘÍDA
------------------------------------------------------------

Wagner Opalplast Lakonga - Exc.1 CACA
S: Be My Baby Opalplast
D: Eenemy Public Lakonga
B: Woiciech Suwaka O: Marek Martyka

Mighty Bulls Dude Dewey - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Art Mighty Bulls od Velkého Bucku
D: Siradella's Proud Svenja of Mighty Bulls
B+O: Alexandra Zepke

------------------------------------------------------------
PSI – TŘÍDA OTEVŘENÁ
------------------------------------------------------------

Legendary Leon Timar - Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOB
S: Nosrettap Celtic Star at Kilacabar
D: Hoza Hanka Timar
B: Aleksandra Jastrzebska O: Ing. Pavel Kmonicek

Siradella's Raffaello - Exc.2 res.CACA res.CACIB
S: Falkos Play with Fire
D: Siradella's Loco Lucy
B+O: Sylvia Dziba

Laureola's Zampano - Exc.3
S: Yoeckydoe's Duvel
D: Laureola's Vamp Royal
B: Mag. Regina Bregenzer O: Dr. Manfred Herbsthofer

Siradella's Ramon - Exc.4
S: Falkos Play with Fire
D: Siradella's Loco Lucy
B: Sylvia Dziba O: Tatjana Stefka

Quetzal Canterbury Trojsky Kun - Very Good
S: Yoeckydoe's Abrakdabra
D: Selene Trojsky Kun
B: MVDr. Simona Müllerova O: Leopold Hofmann

------------------------------------------------------------
PSI – TŘÍDA ŠAMPIONŮ
------------------------------------------------------------

McLaren Dziedzictwo Tudora - Exc.1 CACA
S: Percy Pajar
D: Zuma Dziedzictwo Tudora
B: Katarzyna Misiuda O: P. Greniewicz

------------------------------------------------------------
PSI – TŘÍDA VETERÁNŮ
------------------------------------------------------------

Barbarossa Ma Che Bello - Exc.1 Vet.-CACA
S: Stormbringers Loverboy vom Kaiserstuhl
D: Piccola Diavola of Canterbury
B+O: Ulrike Hoffmann

------------------------------------------------------------
FENY – TŘÍDA MLADÝCH
------------------------------------------------------------

Emilia Ma Che Bello - Exc.1 JB
S: Rodeo Rider the Joker
D: Calimba de Luna Ma Che Bello
B+O: Ulrike Hoffmann

Ashley vom Nasenbach - Exc.2
S: Urban Chaos the Joker
D: Balkan Bull Aurora
B: Doris Vilsmaier O: Detlef Krause

Jaqueline Timar Anima Villis - Exc.3
S: Lord of the Timar
D: Sexy Sue Anima Villis
B: Urszula Szymanska O: Ana Desman/Aleksandra Jastrzebska

Pick A Bull Apache Rose Peacock - Exc.4
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Mighty Bulls Cheeky Viky
B+O: Andrea Heeberger

------------------------------------------------------------
FENY – MEZITŘÍDA
------------------------------------------------------------

Everlasting Love Opalplast - Exc.1 CACA CACIB
S: Alecto Kool Barracuda of Kilacabar
D: Number One Opalplast
B: Marek Martyka O: Iwona Mielcarek

Siradella's T'Jamira - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Siradella's Q'Athos
D: Victoria's Secret vom Xanadu
B: Sylvia Dziba O: Dziba/Götz

Mighty Bulls Dum-Dum Duruna - Exc.3
S: Art Mighty Bulls od Velkého Bucku
D: Siradella's Proud Svenja of Mighty Bulls
B+O: Alexandra Zepke

------------------------------------------------------------
FENY – TŘÍDA OTEVŘENÁ
------------------------------------------------------------

Siradella's Scarlet O'Hara - Exc.1 CACA res.CACIB
S: Siradella's Quirinus Sam
D: Siradella's J'Neala
B: Sylvia Dziba O: Dziba/Götz

Dolce Vita Ma Che Bello - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Yoeckydoe's Yes it's Me
D: Bacci Perucina Ma Che Bello
B+O: Ulrike Hoffmann

Donatella Ma Che Bello - Exc.3
S: Yoeckydoe's Yes it's Me
D: Bacci Perucina Ma Che Bello
B: Ulrike Hoffmann O: Gregor Alexander Koller

------------------------------------------------------------
FENY – TŘÍDA ŠAMPIONŮ
------------------------------------------------------------

Perrocaliente Imman - Exc.1 CACA
S: Scooter Buteo
D: Plater Emilia Opalplast
B+O: Michal Cieslak

Mercedes Dziedzictwo Tudora - Exc2 res.CACA
S: Percy Pajar
D: Zuma Dziedzictwo Tudora
B: Katarzyna Misiuda O: Barbara Gorzelska

Cholanga Trojsky Kun - Exc.3
S: Yoeckydoe's Abrakdabra
D: Vespa Trojsky Kun
B: MVDr. Simona Müllerova O: Ing. Marika Bölcs

------------------------------------------------------------
FENY – TŘÍDA VETERÁNŮ
------------------------------------------------------------

Bacci Perucina Ma Che Bello - Exc.1 Vet.-CACA
S: Stormbringers Loverboy vom Kaiserstuhl
D: Piccola Diavola of Canterbury
B+O: Ulrike Hoffmann